ARSENAL TULA 2 vs SALYUT BELGOROD
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-19 07:00
Arsenal Tula 2 vs SKA-Khabarovsk II
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-19 09:00
Kolomna vs Salyut Belgorod
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-05-05
4
1
Half time result3 0
(17') Khabibov Ansor
(31') Semeykin Artem
(41') Mingazov Artem
Semeykin Artem (73')
(84') Harutyunov Artem
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2021-10-19
2
1
Half time result0 1
Zlobin Nikolay (12')
(69') Dudayti Timur
(90') Kanishev Alexander
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022 2021-08-15
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
Summary match factsAll team matches 3Arsenal Tula 2 wins 1Salyut Belgorod wins 1Draw matches 1
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-05-12 Orel 2 1 Arsenal Tula 2 +
Half time result0 1
Harutyunov Artem (7')
(86') Ragulkin Evgeni
(90') Merkulov Dmitry
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-05-05 Arsenal Tula 2 4 1 Salyut Belgorod +
Half time result3 0
(17') Khabibov Ansor
(31') Semeykin Artem
(41') Mingazov Artem
Semeykin Artem (73')
(84') Harutyunov Artem
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-28 FC Ryazan 1 2 Arsenal Tula 2 +
Half time result0 0
(64') Sychev Yaroslav
Krotov Mark (76')
Pershin Denis (82')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-21 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny +
Half time result1 0
(15') Mingazov Artem
(79') Grebenshchikov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-14 Kolomna 0 2 Arsenal Tula 2 +
Half time result0 0
Lee-sa Dmitriy- (62')
Weber Dmitriy (90')
(90') Volkov Anton
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-07 Arsenal Tula 2 1 2 FC Sakhalin +
Half time result1 0
(22') Harutyunov Artem
Mogel Kirill (63')
Alshanskiy Valeriy (68')
(88') Mingazov Artem
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Arsenal Tula 2 2 2 Strogino Moscow +
Half time result0 1
Nikiforov Nikita (45')
(48') Gordeev Artem
(58') Khodeev Pavel
Nikiforov Nikita (80')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Dinamo Vladivostok 1 0 Arsenal Tula 2 +
Half time result0 0
(56') Dorokhov Egor
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 FC Ryazan +
Half time result1 0
(39') Khabibov Ansor
(58') Otmakhov Vladimir
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2023-10-21 Znamya Noginsk 0 0 Arsenal Tula 2 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 Team form
DWLDLWWWWL
2024-05-12 Salyut Belgorod 1 2 FC Sakhalin +
Half time result1 2
Mogel Kirill (5')
(31') Kanishev Alexander
Alshanskiy Valeriy (45')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-05-12 FC Sakhalin 2 1 Salyut Belgorod +
Half time result2 1
(5') Mogel Kirill
Kanishev Alexander (31')
(45') Alshanskiy Valeriy
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-05-05 Arsenal Tula 2 4 1 Salyut Belgorod +
Half time result3 0
(17') Khabibov Ansor
(31') Semeykin Artem
(41') Mingazov Artem
Semeykin Artem (73')
(84') Harutyunov Artem
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Salyut Belgorod 1 1 Zenit Penza +
Half time result0 0
(58') Degtev Denis
Mironov Alexander (79')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-21 Spartak Tambov 3 2 Salyut Belgorod +
Half time result1 1
Gordeev Kirill (5')
(45') Evgeniev Evgeny
(48') Evgeniev Evgeny
Degtev Denis (63')
(85') Chasovskikh Andrey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-14 Salyut Belgorod 0 2 Kompozit +
Half time result0 1
Kukushkin Aleksandr (40')
Ponomarev Nikita (64')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2024-04-07 Khimki 2 0 0 Salyut Belgorod +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 2023-11-11 Tekstilshtik Ivanovo 4 0 Salyut Belgorod +
Half time result1 0
(34') Evseev Aleksey
(58') Danilin Maksim
(86') Eliseev Aleksandr
(90') Evseev Aleksey
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-04 Salyut Belgorod 0 4 Metallurg Lipetsk +
Half time result0 4
Semin Denis (6')
Chernyakov Daniil (12')
Semin Denis (17')
Arustamyan Artur (43')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-10-28 Amkar 5 1 Salyut Belgorod +
Half time result0 0
(54') Tyukalov Evgeni
(59') Matyushenko Ivan
(68') Burykin Kirill
Degtev Denis (82')
(90') Mutaliev Aslan
(90') Zakharov Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024 Team form
LLLDLLDLLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Arsenal Tula 2 wins
5
Number of Arsenal Tula 2 draws
2
Number of Arsenal Tula 2 loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.6
Average conceded goals per match
0.9
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5
Time without scored goal
83 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Salyut Belgorod wins
0
Number of Salyut Belgorod draws
2
Number of Salyut Belgorod loses
8
Average scored goals per match
0.7
Average conceded goals per match
2.7
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
59 min.
Time without conceded goal
45 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics